XVIII. Bányász Kupa antik R/C repülőmodellek versenye

Esemény típusa: 
Nemzetközi verseny
Dátum: 
2019. 08. 31
Információk
Nevezési határidő: 
2019. 08. 28
Megye: 
Veszprém megye
Légtérigénylés állapota: 
Igényelve
Cím: 
Várpalota-Bántapuszta

Rendező szervezet: 
Várpalotai Modellező TSE
Kapcsolattartó neve: 
Mórocz Péter
Email: 
Melléklet: 
CsatolmányMéret
Fájl xviii_bkupa_eredmeny.xlsx282.91 KB
Versenyeredmények: 
Versenyző neve: 
Ács József
Helyezés: 
1
Kategória: 
TEXACO
Nemzetiség: 
Magyar
Eredmény: 
1065
Korosztály: 
Felnőtt
Versenyző neve: 
Wadovich Zoltán
Helyezés: 
2
Kategória: 
TEXACO
Nemzetiség: 
Magyar
Eredmény: 
769
Korosztály: 
Felnőtt
Versenyző neve: 
Gál István
Helyezés: 
1
Kategória: 
Elektroruber
Nemzetiség: 
Magyar
Eredmény: 
1260
Korosztály: 
Felnőtt
Versenyző neve: 
Fürjes Gergely
Helyezés: 
2
Kategória: 
Elektroruber
Nemzetiség: 
Magyar
Eredmény: 
1179
Korosztály: 
Ifjúsági
Versenyző neve: 
Brenner Adrián
Helyezés: 
3
Kategória: 
Elektroruber
Nemzetiség: 
Magyar
Eredmény: 
1163+320
Korosztály: 
Felnőtt
Versenyző neve: 
Berkó György
Helyezés: 
1
Kategória: 
ALOT
Nemzetiség: 
Magyar
Eredmény: 
1800+875
Korosztály: 
Felnőtt
Versenyző neve: 
Dékány Zsolt
Helyezés: 
2
Kategória: 
ALOT
Nemzetiség: 
Magyar
Eredmény: 
1800+790
Korosztály: 
Felnőtt
Versenyző neve: 
Tóth Imre
Helyezés: 
3
Kategória: 
ALOT
Nemzetiség: 
Magyar
Eredmény: 
1800+503
Korosztály: 
Felnőtt
Versenyző neve: 
Tóth Imre
Helyezés: 
1
Kategória: 
ELOT
Nemzetiség: 
Magyar
Eredmény: 
1800+761
Korosztály: 
Felnőtt
Versenyző neve: 
Dékány Zsolt
Helyezés: 
2
Kategória: 
ELOT
Nemzetiség: 
Magyar
Eredmény: 
1800+686
Korosztály: 
Felnőtt
Versenyző neve: 
Kornó István
Helyezés: 
3
Kategória: 
ELOT
Nemzetiség: 
Magyar
Eredmény: 
1800+14
Korosztály: 
Felnőtt
Versenyző neve: 
Török László
Helyezés: 
1
Kategória: 
Electric glider
Nemzetiség: 
Magyar
Eredmény: 
966
Korosztály: 
Felnőtt
Versenyző neve: 
Lukács Dániel
Helyezés: 
2
Kategória: 
Electric glider
Nemzetiség: 
Magyar
Eredmény: 
957
Versenyző neve: 
Járdán József
Helyezés: 
3
Kategória: 
Electric glider
Nemzetiség: 
Magyar
Eredmény: 
955
Korosztály: 
Felnőtt
Versenyző neve: 
Fidrich András
Helyezés: 
1
Kategória: 
OTVR
Nemzetiség: 
Magyar
Eredmény: 
860
Korosztály: 
Felnőtt
Versenyző neve: 
Németh László
Helyezés: 
2
Kategória: 
OTVR
Nemzetiség: 
Magyar
Eredmény: 
848
Korosztály: 
Felnőtt
Versenyző neve: 
Chripkő Ernő
Helyezés: 
3
Kategória: 
OTVR
Nemzetiség: 
Magyar
Eredmény: 
826
Korosztály: 
Felnőtt